La Junta Directiva

Dª. ROCÍO SICRE DEL ROSAL EDP RENOVABLES ESPAÑA, S.L. Presidente*
D. RAFAEL MUNILLA MUÑOZ EDP RENOVABLES ESPAÑA, S.L. Suplente
D. JOSÉ LÓPEZ-TAFALL BASCUÑANA ACCIONA EÓLICA CESA, S.L Vicepresidente*
D. SANTIAGO GÓMEZ RAMOS ACCIONA EÓLICA CESA, S.L Suplente
D. JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ ENDESA, S.A. Vicepresidente*
D. SANTIAGO MARIÑO CISA ENDESA, S.A. Suplente
D. FERMÍN MATESANZ POSTIGO EOLIA RENOVABLES DE INVERSIONES, SCR, S.A. Vicepresidente*
Dª. CAROLINA MOLLEDA HERRERO EOLIA RENOVABLES DE INVERSIONES, SCR, S.A. Suplente
D. JUAN RIVIER ABBAD IBERDROLA RENOVABLES ENERGÍA, S.A. Vicepresidente*
Dª. MERCEDES CASADO DE AMEZÚA AYALA  IBERDROLA RENOVABLES ENERGÍA, S.A. Suplente
D. ROBERTO NAVARRO ARAGAY INNOGY SPAIN, S.A.U. Vicepresidente*
D. FERNANDO VIVAS PÉREZ INNOGY SPAIN, S.A.U. Suplente
D. CARLOS GONZÁLEZ SAMANO NATURGY Vicepresidente*
D. JOSÉ LUIS DE LA CUADRA MOYA NATURGY Suplente
D. JUAN DIEGO DÍAZ VEGA SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY Vicepresidente*
Dª. ÁNGELES MORA SÁNCHEZ SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY Suplente
D. PEDRO HUARTE-MENDICOA VESTAS EÓLICA, S.A.U. Vicepresidente*
D. JAVIER OJANGUREN VESTAS EÓLICA, S.A.U. Suplente
D. FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ VIESGO RENOVABLES, S.L.U. Vicepresidente*
Dª. SILVIA ENCINAS HERRANZ VIESGO RENOVABLES, S.L.U. Suplente
D. EUGENIO GARCÍA TEJERINA ASOCIACIÓN DE PROMOTORES DE ENERGÍA EÓLICA DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN (APECYL) Vocal
D. JAVIER GRACIA BERNAL ASOCIACIÓN DE PROMOTORES DE ENERGÍA EÓLICA DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN (APECYL) Suplente
D. RAFAEL MARTELL SÁNCHEZ ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA CANARIA (AEOLICAN) Vocal
D. ERNESTO PÉREZ REYES ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA CANARIA (AEOLICAN) Suplente
D. DAVID ABASCAL SAGREDO ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA DE CANTABRIA Vocal
D. JAUME MORRÓN ESTRADÉ ASSOCIACIÓ EÒLICA DE CATALUNYA (EOLICCAT) Vocal
D. MANEL PAZO PANIAGUA ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA DE GALICIA (EGA) Vocal
D. DAVID ABASCAL SAGREDO ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS (AEPA) Vocal
Dª. MARTA ÁLVAREZ DE LINERA ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS (AEPA) Suplente
D. GABRIEL AGUILÓ ZAPATERO AXPO IBERIA, S.L. Vocal
D. JOSÉ IGNACIO ORTIZ LÓPEZ AXPO IBERIA, S.L. Suplente
D. PABLO AYESA PASCUAL CENTRO NACIONAL DE ENERGÍAS RENOVABLES (CENER) Vocal
D. ANTONIO UGARTE CENTRO NACIONAL DE ENERGÍAS RENOVABLES (CENER) Suplente
D. JOSÉ CASTELLANOS YBARRA ENERFÍN SOCIEDAD DE ENERGÍA, S.L. Vocal
Dª. ELENA DÍAZ PINDADO ENERFÍN SOCIEDAD DE ENERGÍA, S.L. Suplente
Dª. BLANCA MONTEAGUDO MEZO GE WIND ENERGY GMBH Vocal
D. LUIGI SPOTTI GE WIND ENERGY GMBH Suplente
D. MIGUEL ÁNGEL PLAZA GONZÁLEZ MS ENERTECH, S.L. Vocal
D. MARIO SAIZ SAENZ MS ENERTECH, S.L. Suplente
D. MARIO LÓPEZ PARDILLOS NRG SYSTEMS Vocal
D. GREG ERDMANN NRG SYSTEMS Suplente
D. FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ HIERRO SAETA YIELD, S.A. Vocal
D. LUIS ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ SAETA YIELD, S.A. Suplente
D. MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ SERRANO WIND TO MARKET, S.A. Vocal
D. JOSÉ SALMERÓN BERDEJO WIND TO MARKET, S.A. Suplente
D. GUILLERMO AMANN ALDECOA ORMAZABAL Vocal
Dª. MILAGROS GARCÍA FARIZA ORMAZABAL Suplente
D. FERNANDO CALANCHA MARZANA   Secretario de la Junta Directiva*

* Componentes de la Comisión Ejecutiva